Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 203 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

203_middlesex_1-14

Not shoveled after snowfall 2 days ago, so now it's all ice. No effort apparent.

request #: 12005

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:25AM

opened: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:25AM

closed: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3295471,-71.1572893 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3295471,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk