Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 195 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

195_middlesex_1-14

195 Middlesex, front sidewalk was not cleared earlier this week, so now is very icy.

request #: 12006

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:27AM

opened: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:27AM

closed: Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.329323,-71.1574864 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329323,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk