Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 university Rd trash bins are left out past trash day.

request #: 12013

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jan 14, 2016 04:40PM

opened: Thu Jan 14, 2016 04:40PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377650922786,-71.1306587408962 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377650922786,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair