Streetlight Request at 42–80 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

SW. Corner Sumner Rd.

request #: 12021

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jan 17, 2016 06:05PM

opened: Sun Jan 17, 2016 06:05PM

closed: Fri Jan 22, 2016 11:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313681595422,-71.1314884667016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313681595422,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair