Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–26 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

fluorescent light tubes have been laying on the ground for a while now.

request #: 12047

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jan 20, 2016 09:47AM

opened: Wed Jan 20, 2016 09:47AM

closed: Thu Mar 03, 2016 06:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386668904351,-71.121446547539 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386668904351,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter