Graffiti Request at 1056 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160121_115252

request #: 12050

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jan 21, 2016 11:53AM

opened: Thu Jan 21, 2016 11:53AM

closed: Fri Feb 26, 2016 11:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.34565,-71.10936 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34565,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees