Graffiti Request at 3 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12060

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:23PM

opened: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:23PM

closed: Fri Jan 29, 2016 10:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3391753575228,-71.1210633908129 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391753575228,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair