Graffiti Request at 99 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12063

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:27PM

opened: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:27PM

closed: Thu Feb 25, 2016 11:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3362240475065,-71.1207703594781 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3362240475065,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment