Graffiti Request at 399 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12065

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:32PM

opened: Fri Jan 22, 2016 03:32PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3348753154672,-71.1232445296562 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3348753154672,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair