Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 8 Rice St Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160125_104846

This business never shovels. Major problem last year too. Please get them to do something

request #: 12097

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 25, 2016 10:49AM

opened: Mon Jan 25, 2016 10:49AM

closed: Tue Jan 26, 2016 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.327333,-71.123893 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair