Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–51 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshovelled sidewalk at gas station. They never shovel this sidewalk and even plow snow into it.

request #: 12103

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 25, 2016 04:55PM

opened: Mon Jan 25, 2016 04:55PM

closed: Tue Jan 26, 2016 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423127876989,-71.1395276338524 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423127876989,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees