Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 771 Heath St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not shoveled- 767-775 Heath St

request #: 12105

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 25, 2016 06:01PM

opened: Mon Jan 25, 2016 06:01PM

closed: Tue Jan 26, 2016 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3182763900572,-71.1717082795918 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3182763900572,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign