Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35 Hawthorn Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This sidewalk has not been shoved for years. Please enforce the rules.

request #: 12107

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 25, 2016 07:57PM

opened: Mon Jan 25, 2016 07:57PM

closed: Tue Jan 26, 2016 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275810480512,-71.117749521575 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275810480512,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk