Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 university Rd has left their trash cans out on the sidewalk since last week's trash day. Please ticket this building. Please escalate as this address are serial repeat offenders.

request #: 12124

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jan 28, 2016 08:34AM

opened: Thu Jan 28, 2016 08:34AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.337777807761,-71.1306061546394 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337777807761,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike