Graffiti Request at 219 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Almost every mailbox on Aspinwall Hill and Fisher Hill was vandalized on New Year's Eve. Reported multiple time, with no action by the town

request #: 12132

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jan 31, 2016 02:26PM

opened: Sun Jan 31, 2016 02:26PM

closed: Thu Feb 25, 2016 11:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.333401315885,-71.1331151426501 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333401315885,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair