Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 205–229 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tripping hazard

request #: 12137

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Jan 31, 2016 09:29PM

opened: Sun Jan 31, 2016 09:29PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3325800989217,-71.1185110174782 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325800989217,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike