Streetlight Request at 115 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12147

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Feb 02, 2016 06:59PM

opened: Tue Feb 02, 2016 06:59PM

closed: Thu Feb 11, 2016 08:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329377547301,-71.130802324108 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329377547301,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair