Streetlight Request at 12 Blake Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Flickering on and off.

request #: 12148

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Feb 02, 2016 07:05PM

opened: Tue Feb 02, 2016 07:05PM

closed: Thu Feb 11, 2016 08:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3322099540777,-71.1314333137787 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322099540777,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair