Graffiti Request at 134 Pleasant St Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160204_141207

request #: 12155

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Feb 04, 2016 02:12PM

opened: Thu Feb 04, 2016 02:12PM

closed: Fri Feb 26, 2016 11:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.347093,-71.118346 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347093,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees