Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160206_101445

366 Washington St

request #: 12180

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 06, 2016 10:18AM

opened: Sat Feb 06, 2016 10:18AM

closed: Tue Feb 09, 2016 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.334142,-71.121749 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334142,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole