Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree branches impede use of sidewalk.

request #: 12201

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 06, 2016 11:22PM

opened: Sat Feb 06, 2016 11:22PM

closed: Wed Mar 23, 2016 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377196304894,-71.1453570798702 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377196304894,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole