Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 36 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not clear at 36 and 42 Davis

request #: 12210

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 07, 2016 02:08PM

opened: Sun Feb 07, 2016 02:08PM

closed: Tue Feb 09, 2016 11:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3322123425138,-71.1203737655601 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322123425138,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole