Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 195 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

195_middlesex

Uncleared sidewalk 2 days after last storm.

request #: 12211

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:09PM

opened: Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:09PM

closed: Tue Feb 09, 2016 11:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.329323,-71.1574864 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329323,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk