Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please fix emergency call box or remove. It has been bagged over for months now...

request #: 12216

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Infrastructure is still being evaluated.

submitted: Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:30PM

opened: Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:30PM

closed: Fri Feb 12, 2016 08:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3347460048273,-71.1118036010825 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347460048273,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair