Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 10 White Pl, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Road needs proper plowing and sanding.

request #: 12227

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 05:55PM

opened: Mon Feb 08, 2016 05:55PM

closed: Tue Apr 05, 2016 09:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.331975,-71.118675 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign