Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1298 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160209_132429

Unshoveled curb cut

request #: 12245

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 09, 2016 01:24PM

opened: Tue Feb 09, 2016 01:25PM

closed: Wed Mar 23, 2016 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.342512,-71.120341 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342512,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole