Graffiti Request at 1010 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On new facade. 1018 Beacon St.

request #: 12263

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Feb 10, 2016 08:18AM

opened: Wed Feb 10, 2016 08:18AM

closed: Fri Feb 26, 2016 11:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3461162019915,-71.1075377651221 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3461162019915,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti