Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 39 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

All ice because it wasn't shoveled. Next to the Fuller St lot

request #: 12300

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 12, 2016 02:44PM

opened: Fri Feb 12, 2016 02:44PM

closed: Tue Feb 16, 2016 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3450710624851,-71.1275405064888 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3450710624851,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair