Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 194 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Icy sidewalk

request #: 12314

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 15, 2016 02:35PM

opened: Mon Feb 15, 2016 02:35PM

closed: Tue Feb 16, 2016 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334123380876,-71.1342067179001 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3334123380876,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair