Graffiti Request at 161 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Reported vandalized mailboxes like this one at Rawson and Colbourne all over Aspinwall hill multiple times with no action by town.

request #: 12354

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Feb 20, 2016 03:43PM

opened: Sat Feb 20, 2016 03:43PM

closed: Fri Feb 26, 2016 11:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.3352358980151,-71.1351715683502 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3352358980151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair