Pothole Request at 183 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12370

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Feb 22, 2016 11:43AM

opened: Mon Feb 22, 2016 11:43AM

closed: Thu Feb 25, 2016 09:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3035083059615,-71.1518377159453 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3035083059615,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair