Graffiti Request at 205 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On mailbox

request #: 12375

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Feb 23, 2016 09:38AM

opened: Tue Feb 23, 2016 09:38AM

closed: Fri Feb 26, 2016 11:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.332969186867,-71.1357951723702 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332969186867,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk