Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 900–1044 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove cone at Beacon median by St. Mary's MBTA outbound stop.

request #: 12387

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Feb 26, 2016 08:19AM

opened: Fri Feb 26, 2016 08:19AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.345974799285,-71.1075573787755 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345974799285,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti