Graffiti Request at 900–1044 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Kindly have owner remove.

request #: 12390

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Feb 27, 2016 01:01PM

opened: Sat Feb 27, 2016 01:01PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3460574029408,-71.1073697079635 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460574029408,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair