Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1700 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead skunk in middle of Beacon outbound at Williston. It STINKS!

request #: 12411

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 01, 2016 07:58AM

opened: Tue Mar 01, 2016 07:58AM

closed: Thu Mar 03, 2016 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385947011805,-71.139029581166 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385947011805,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti