Broken Parking Meter Request at 39 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Doesn't want to accept credit cards.

request #: 12436

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 05, 2016 11:48PM

opened: Sat Mar 05, 2016 11:49PM

closed: Tue Mar 08, 2016 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3449554341308,-71.1273278576053 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3449554341308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign