Damaged Sign Request at 2–58 Danforth Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Looks like it came off of something? Might be important not sure ...

request #: 12442

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Mar 06, 2016 02:06PM

opened: Sun Mar 06, 2016 02:07PM

closed: Wed Mar 16, 2016 07:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3380812677018,-71.1396139674551 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380812677018,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair