Pothole Request at 144 Cypress St Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160307_113905

request #: 12454

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 07, 2016 12:06PM

opened: Mon Mar 07, 2016 12:06PM

closed: Wed Mar 16, 2016 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.329792,-71.126032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329792,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight