Graffiti Request at 199 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On mail relay box

request #: 12461

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Mar 08, 2016 09:48AM

opened: Tue Mar 08, 2016 09:48AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.332715550477,-71.1354127899475 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332715550477,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight