Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160308_141916

Making the sidewalk completely obstructed

request #: 12467

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Mar 08, 2016 02:46PM

opened: Tue Mar 08, 2016 02:46PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.331818,-71.120295 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair