Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160308_141953

Really?

request #: 12468

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Mar 08, 2016 02:47PM

opened: Tue Mar 08, 2016 02:47PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.33182,-71.119978 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33182,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk