Pothole Request at 19 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12475

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 09, 2016 04:35PM

opened: Wed Mar 09, 2016 04:35PM

closed: Wed Mar 16, 2016 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3338957643531,-71.1248168070532 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3338957643531,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole