Graffiti Request at 295 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On relay mailbox

request #: 12487

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Mar 11, 2016 12:54PM

opened: Fri Mar 11, 2016 12:54PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3346821545086,-71.1389162578351 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346821545086,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees