Park Playground Equipment Request at 1–81 Avon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken fence rail at Larz on Avon St

request #: 12498

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We have put a work order in our system to rectify this issue.

submitted: Sun Mar 13, 2016 09:52AM

opened: Sun Mar 13, 2016 09:52AM

closed: Thu Apr 07, 2016 09:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.314580297137,-71.1332077626801 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.314580297137,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk