Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 238–298 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12507

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 14, 2016 04:24AM

opened: Mon Mar 14, 2016 04:24AM

closed: Thu Mar 17, 2016 06:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3076283333333,-71.1459583333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3076283333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk