Park Playground Equipment Request at 214–218 Goddard Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash can(s) at Larz Anderson.

request #: 12508

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 14, 2016 07:28AM

opened: Mon Mar 14, 2016 07:28AM

closed: Thu Apr 07, 2016 09:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.312838872934,-71.1354279611922 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.312838872934,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk