Abandoned Bike Request at 9 Hart St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Abandoned car- it has been parked since Thursday and hasn't been moved. It doesn't belong to anyone on the street. It has a rejected inspection sticker.

request #: 12509

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Mar 14, 2016 08:07AM

opened: Mon Mar 14, 2016 08:07AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.32624,-71.1229044 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32624,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair