Park Playground Equipment Request at 1841 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tagging also reported to police.

request #: 12515

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 16, 2016 08:44AM

opened: Wed Mar 16, 2016 08:44AM

closed: Thu Apr 07, 2016 09:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363530869059,-71.1446697638101 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363530869059,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti