Damaged Sign Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 12534

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Mar 19, 2016 10:50AM

opened: Sat Mar 19, 2016 10:50AM

closed: Thu May 19, 2016 06:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319048947118,-71.1233477108843 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319048947118,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk