Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 25 Kennard Rd Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160324_185743

western side of Kennard Rd b/t Walnut & Lincoln Sch. driveway - several empty yet unpaved tree pits

request #: 12559

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Mar 24, 2016 07:28PM

opened: Thu Mar 24, 2016 07:28PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.328089,-71.128119 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328089,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk